diesel welder generators

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Model:6500LW
Minimum Order:5 unit
Brand Name: Changwo
Brief Description:2KW Welding Generator1. Dual-use Diesel Welder & Generator2.Welding Generator3. Multipurpose Engine -driven Welder4. Electric welder

Shao Hongqin

  • Product Details

Basic Specification

diesel welder generatorsdiesel welder generators
Frequency50HZ
Rated Voltage380V
FuelDiesel
Output TypeAC Three Phase
RateOther
Rated CurrentOther
Maximum PowerOther

Detail Description

Welder and Generator :

1.High quality and precise fuel pump for stable running and longer useful tme.
2. Control Panel for easy and convenient usage .
3. hardened steel tube for added durability and strength ,
 
MODELCW5500LWCW5500NWCW6500LWCW6500NW
Engine ModeCW186FECW186FECW186FAECW186FAE
Displacement(cc)406418418418
Rated Frequency(Hz)50/6050/6050/6050/60
Rated Power(KW)1.7/1.81.7/1.81.7/1.81.7/1.8
Rated Current(A)7.4/7.87.4/7.87.4/7.87.4/7.8
Rated Voltage(v)230230230230
Welding Voltage With Load(V)65656565
Rated Current(A)160160180180
 Work Voltage(V)26-3026-3025-3025-30
Welding Load Cont. Ratio40%40%50%50%
Current Regulation Range(A)50-18050-18080-20080-200
Continuous Working Time(h)9.5
Fuel Tank Capacity(L)15
Dimension(L× W× H)mm720x480x600910x530x740720x480x600910x530x740
Packing Size(L× W× H)mm740x500x650930x550x790740x500x650930x550x790
N. W. /G. W (kg)100/105165/170100/105165/170

Additional Information

Payment TermsL/C, T/T
Minimum Order5 unit
Lead Time / Delivery Time20 Day(s)
Sample AvailableYES Ask For Sample
Delivery DetailsDelivery upon payment as discussion
FOB PortShanghai
Loading InfoBy sea
Packing Infoin export seaworty packingPacking size: 930mm X 550mm X 790mm
Target Market(s)Africa(except Middle East), Latin America, Mainland China, Middle East, North America, Northern Europe, Oceania, Southeast Asia

Send your message to this manufacturer


3000
SearchPost Buying Lead