diesel welder generators

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Model: 6500LW
Brand Name: Changwo
Region: ChangzhouJiangsu
Brief Description: 2KW Welding Generator1. Dual-use Diesel Welder & Generator2.Welding Generator3. Multipurpose Engine -driven Welder4. Electric welder
Rated Voltage: 380V
Maximum Power: Other
Output Type: AC Three Phase
Rated Current: Other
Frequency: 50HZ
Rate: Other
Fuel: Diesel
diesel welder generators: diesel welder generators
Contact Now

Product Details

Key Specification

Welder and Generator :

1.High quality and precise fuel pump for stable running and longer useful tme.
2. Control Panel for easy and convenient usage .
3. hardened steel tube for added durability and strength ,
 

MODELCW5500LWCW5500NWCW6500LWCW6500NW
Engine ModeCW186FECW186FECW186FAECW186FAE
Displacement(cc)406418418418
Rated Frequency(Hz)50/6050/6050/6050/60
Rated Power(KW)1.7/1.81.7/1.81.7/1.81.7/1.8
Rated Current(A)7.4/7.87.4/7.87.4/7.87.4/7.8
Rated Voltage(v)230230230230
Welding Voltage With Load(V)65656565
Rated Current(A)160160180180
 Work Voltage(V)26-3026-3025-3025-30
Welding Load Cont. Ratio40%40%50%50%
Current Regulation Range(A)50-18050-18080-20080-200
Continuous Working Time(h)9.5
Fuel Tank Capacity(L)15
Dimension(L× W× H)mm720x480x600910x530x740720x480x600910x530x740
Packing Size(L× W× H)mm740x500x650930x550x790740x500x650930x550x790
N. W. /G. W (kg)100/105165/170100/105165/170

Payment Terms L/C, T/T
Minimum Order 5 unit
Lead Time / Delivery Time 20Day(s)
Sample Available YESAsk For Sample
Delivery Details Delivery upon payment as discussion
FOB Port Shanghai
Loading Info By sea
Packing Info in export seaworty packingPacking size: 930mm X 550mm X 790mm
Target Market(s) Africa(except Middle East),  Latin America,  Mainland China,  Middle East,  North America,  Northern Europe,  Oceania,  Southeast Asia
Send your message to this manufacturer
Word count: 0 characters
-Message should contain 20-3000 characters.
-We suggest you can describe your product requirements and your company profile
For better experience, explore the new online-showroom.

Manufacturer Info

Changzhou Changwo Power Machinery Co., Ltd.

City: Changzhou

Telephone: (86)519-83810607 (86)18261186876

Contact Now